Biography

1+

Marie Luv Quick Facts

Alias: Destiny Big, Marcie Luv
Date of Birth: 11/1/1981
Home Town: Hacienda Heights, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Marie Luv Biography

Sexy ebony babe Marie Luv was born in Hacienda Heights, California in 1981. Marie made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Marie featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including ebony, gonzo, interracial, and feature.

Marie Luv stands at 5’8 and weighs 134lbs. Marie’s fans love her symmetrical figure which measures in at 34B-24-34. Marie currently has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo of a panther on her back and the text “ Kyonna” on her left shoulder. Marie won the 2007 AVN award for best group sex scene.

During her adult career Marie Luv has worked for a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Red Light District, Ninn Worx, Jules Jordan Video and Evil Angel. Marie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Billy Glide, Alexis Silver, Carmen Hayes, Chloe Black, Vida Valentine and Desiree Diamond.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. kevi kev says:

    I”m from the bahamas and you are my favorite actor .

  2. Kasimotoe says:

    I came across you in a couple movies since back in 2004 and I was very impress. I like my black women small with curves like yours. I love how you puy your all into your job, very pfoessional. All the best Marie ciming from a black brother in Barbados.

  3. Darren Mitchell says:

    I would like to Thank you for years of enjoying your performance in the adult porn business.I would like to know when and if you will come to Washington, DC so I can show my support as a fan.Thanks and take care Marie Luv!

  4. trayce b says:

    what a women your every man,s dream and fantasy

  5. Don says:

    Hello beautiful.. You are the best and I really enjoy watching you do your thing. Us brothers why be happy to have a woman who have the skills to do what you do.. I’m your fan no doubt but would like to get closer… All smiles..

  6. Dub D says:

    Im one of your biggest fans and I would do anything to that body that you want me too!!!!

  7. Jake maccky says:

    Her body is so fine I first saw her in a vhs movie back in 2000 and loved her tight black shithole from then on

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *